Rallye de Boulogne s/mer 2007

Partagez
avatar
fab
Admin

Nombre de messages : 3906
Age : 41
Localisation : Lezennes (59)
Date d'inscription : 03/01/2006

Rallye de Boulogne s/mer 2007

Message  fab le Mer 25 Juil - 13:32

les engagés à ce jour
PILOTE COPILOTE VOITURE Cm3 G/C
TRIPLET Didier LELEU Dominique 306 Maxi 1998 A 7
HANQUIEZ Benjamin ? ? ? ? ? ? ??? ???
RIESTER Thibautt MAURICE Ghislain SAXO S1600 1598 A 6
HANQUEZ Guillaume PLAYOUT Vincent 205 Rallye 1294 FN 1
MARTIN Ludovic LEROY Christophe BMW 325 i 2494 FA 8
RAMBUR Mickael VIGNERON Anthony 309 GTI 16 1905 F2 14
ALIZIER Ruddy SORET Laurent R5 GT 1956 F2 14
LASSALLE Philipe LASSALLE Bertrand OPEL KADETT 1998 F2 14
LANCE Marc LANCE Freddy GOLF GTI 1781 F2 14
WILLAY Jean-François DUMORTIER Alain 106 1587 F2 13
FONTAINE Sébastien POLI Damien PEUGEOT 1998 F2 14
TERNISIEN Michel TERNISIEN Sonia R5 TURBO II 1955 F2 14
BECUE Frédéric POYER Adrien CLIO 1997 FA 7
MARAIS Pascal LEGAGNEUR Christophe 106 RALLYE 1294 F2 12
MELCHIOR Sylvain BUTEL Sandra CLIO WILLIAMS 1998 FN 3
LECERF Benoît VASSEUR Antoine CLIO 16 1781 FA 7
BAILLIEU Mickael BECARD Michel LANCIA DELTA 16V 3391 FA 8
DELFOSSE Romain CORNU Romain CLIO WILLIAMS 1998 FN 3
FEREZ Yann VASSEUR Mathieu 205 1149 F2 11
LAFONTAN Cédric VIDOR Stéphane 205 gti 1580 F2 13
GOSSELIN Sylvain MAILLARD Philipe R5 GT 2381 FN 4
CADET Marc BORRILLER Hélène DAEWOO LANOS 1997 F2 14
SERGENT Philipe POHIER Sidonie HONDA CIVIC 1596 FN 2
VANSON Johan DE BRYE Sophie OPEL ASTRA 1998 A 7
BOULONGNE J-Jacques BOULONGNE Geoffrey CLIO RAGNOTTI 1998 N 3
MARICHAL Thomas BROYON Adrien SAXO 1600 N 2
LEFEBVRE Philipe LEFEBVRE Séverine AUDI COUPE GT 1998 F2 14
DECHY Frédéric HAVEZ Vincent ? ? ? ??? ???
MINET Stéphane DANTIN Séverine 205 GTI 1580 F2 13
DUFOUR Romain PLUTA Franck AX GT 1360 FA 5
FLAMENT Ludovic LEROY Grégory GOLF GTI 1800 F2 14
BAUDUIN Eric DEHAYNIN Stéphane TOYOTA CELICA 3397 FA 8
VANDENBROUCKE Roger PAVY Olivier 309 GTI 16 1905 FA 7
LAGACHE Sébastien LAGACHE Daniel POLO 1598 N 2
LEWANDOWSKI Hervé BOUTILLERS Mathieu R5 GT 1997 F2 14
MOUQUET Benoît LAGARRUE Francis CLIO RS 1998 N 3
VARLET Ludovic VARLET Stéphane CLIO RS 1998 F2 14
LEHOUCK Bernard MATTEL Bruno BMW 320i 1990 F2 14
HENEBEL Cédric FOCKEU Nicolas 205 RALLYE 1294 F2 12
BAELEN Ludovic BECART Fabien 106 1598 F2 13
DUCROCQ Jérémy LAVIGNON Kévin 205 GTI 1998 F2 14
SPECQ Nicolas VARETZ Vincent 205 RALLYE 1294 F2 12
LUCET Julien POIDEVIN Grégory CLIO 16 S 1764 FN 3
HARLET jean-François BRAY Alexandre 206 S16 1998 F2 14
DEBOVE Jean-Luc LE POEC Gwenaelle OPEL ASTRA 1998 A 7
MORTIER Anthony SCHULZ Pierre SAXO KIT CAR 1588 A 6
DEFFONTAINES Pierre DEFFONTAINES Gonzagues 205 GTI 1905 F2 14
GAJEK Nicolas ??? SAXO VTS 1587 A 6
FAYEULLE Frédéric LEBEGUE Jérôme 205 GTI 1905 F2 14
FLAMENT Mathieu ??? GOLF 1 16S 1781 F2 14
BRANDT Guillaume BEUVRY Damien 205 GT I 1580 F2 13
COUSIN Loïc PERNIER Aurélien 106 RALLYE 1294 FN 1
GOEURIOT Stéphane / DENIS-BOISSEL Florence AX GTI 1360 FN 1
DELOT Benoît
??? 106 1587 N 2
LASSALLE Christine GRADELET Nathalie OPEL KADETT 1998 F2 14
GACQUER Alexandre GACQUERE Sébastien R5 GT 1987 F2 14
TRINEL Michel RATEL Jérémy SAXO VTS 1587 N 2
CANUT françois CANUT Thomas CLIO 16 S 1998 FA 7
FOURNIER Sébastien BIGUET Adeline SAXO 1596 F2 13
DEFRAYE Philippe EVRARD Jérôme 309 GTI 16 1905 F2 14
BIGUET David LEURS Rémi CLIO WILLIAMS 1997 F2 14
SELLE Jean-Luc DUBUISSON Damien HOMMEL RS 1998 GT 9
BUTTIAUX Séverin ??? CLIO WILLIAMS 1998 FN 3
LABURE Alain LEBEGUE Jocelyn MEGANE 1998 F2 14
JAUPITRE Emmanuel ANNEBICQUE Sylvain CLIO RS 1998 N 3
DUFOUR Pascal DOMARE Steeve 309 GTI 16 1905 F2 14
MENARD Daniel BILLAUD Cédric R5 GT 2375 FN 4
JUSTICE Vincent DAUCHEL Julien R5 GT 1987 F2 14
LANTOINE Mathieu VASSEUR Olivier FORD FOCUS 2000 A 7
SMERCK Grégory BOUTOILLE Pierre 206 RC 1998 N 3
DUPUIS Dominique DUPUIS Thomas CLIO RS 1998 F2 14
ERET Vincent CABUZEL Christophe 205 GTI 1580 F2 13
PEGISSE Guillaume JOBIN Tony 205 RALLYE 1294 F2 12
MERTEN Grégory MERTEN Jean-Max 205 GTI 1905 F2 14
MARCOTTE Julien CARON Céline 306 XSI 1998 F2 14
DUROEULX Jean-Baptiste DELAIR Eddy R5 GT 1987 F2 14
LEDUE Marc ANDRIEUX Florence CLIO RS 1995 F2 14
TILLIER Guillaume BIGAND Gérald 205 RALLYE 1294 F2 14
CARON Thomas ROCHET Loïc R5 GT 2375 FN 4
BERTHELOT Eddy ANTOINE Stéphane CLIO 1998 N3
LAVIGNE Jimmy VAMBRE Sabine 205 RALLYE 1294 FN 1
MAHIEUX Jean-François ROLLIN Thomas SAXO VTS 1587 A 6
DECANTER Jérémy SCHOEMACKER Mickaël 205 GTI 1580 F2 13
LECERF Sébastien MARCQ Katia 205 GTI 1905 F2 14
DECROCK Clotaire MAYEUX Florent AX GT 1294 F2 12
REGNIER Nicolas ??? SAXO VTS 1587 A 6
ROBILLARD Steeve BLANCHATTE Olivier 106 KIT CAR 1587 A 6
CORDONNIER Noël CORDONNIER Laurence 206 XS 1600 A 6
KERDRAON Cyrille KERDRAON Jérôme SAXO VTS 1587 N 2
MALHERBE Yannick GOUYER Francis OPEL ASTRA 1998 A 7
CAILLIAU Olivier VANBOSSEL Fabien CLIO RS 1998 N 3
RABOUILLE Sylvain HENON Anne-Cécile SAXO VTS 1587 N 2
JOVELIN Joel DANDRIEUX Virginie CLIO 1999 F2 14
VANACKER Franck DENIS Valérie 309 1905 F2 14
DENIS David COEUGNET Laurent 306 16S 1998 N 3
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane DECOUVELAERE Frédéric R5 GT 2375 FN 4


_________________
Fabrice, webmaster Nordracing.

    La date/heure actuelle est Dim 20 Aoû - 13:23